Parafia Rzymskokatolicka Św. Andrzeja Boboli

Nazwiska B

Nazwisko

Imię

Data śmierci

Kwatera

Rząd

Grób

Babiak

Anna

12/12/1970

IV

8

3

Babiak

Danuta

07/09/2011

IV

5

4

Babiak

Franciszek

18/10/1955

IV

8

3

Babiak

Stefan

30/03/1981

IV

5

5

Babiak

Waleria

11/07/1956

IV

5

4

Badura

Agnieszka

09/08/2000

IV

AG

7

Badura

Leopold

22/05/1965

IV

AG

7

Baldy

Jerzy

29/01/1989

III

17

12

Baldy

Magdalena

19/07/2004

III

17

13

Balon

Helena

11/05/1998

IV

4

9

Banaśkiewicz

Helena

04/01/2003

VI

2

1

Bara

Anna

16/12/1948

II

1

1

Barczyk

Marian

27/10/1994

VII

4

3

Barczyk

Waleria

04/05/1984

VII

4

2

Baron

Joanna

25/07/1969

V

3

10

Bartodziej

Brunon

14/01/1987

II

14

1

Bartodziej

Marta

31/10/1993

III

6

8

Barton

Hildegarda

--/--/1952

IV

13

1

Bartoszek

Ferdynand

24/09/1997

I

5

11

Bartoszek

Franciszka

17/10/1965

V

7

7

Bartoszek

Paweł

23/02/1985

VII

4

9

Bartoszek Renata 24/03/2018 I 5 11

Bartoszek

Róża

02/02/2001

VII

4

10

Bartoszek

Ryszard

01/05/1980

IV

5

11

Batycki

Józef

--/09/2006

IV

10

11

Bąk

Franciszek

13/04/1969

V

4

27

Bąk Henryk 21/03/2017 V 3 16

Bąk

Irena

09/01/1992

V

3

16

Bąk

Marta

31/03/1976

V

4

28

Beck

Agnieszka

08/04/1973

III

17

18

Beck

Wilhelm

07/08/1977

III

17

17

Bednorz

Jadwiga

06/07/1975

IV

AG

21

Bem

Maria

10/02/1964

VIII

1

15

Bendkowska

Krystyna

24/03/1992

IV

1 pp

32

Bernert

Bronisława

16/06/1981

II

AG

19

Beruda

Alfons

05/10/1978

I

14

4

Beruda

Grzegorz

25/05/2013

I

15

5

Beruda

Maria

28/11/1999

I

14

4

Besia Maksymilian 11/02/2017 IX 2 8

Besia

Stefania

18/07/2016

VII

2

7

Białas

Maria

17/09/2001

VII

6

12

Białdyga

Bronisława

08/06/2014

IV

AG

33

Białdyga

Ignacy

05/03/2005

IV

AG

33

Białdyga

Jan

20/11/1989

V

1 AG

1

Białdyga

Józefa

23/11/1984

V

1 AG

2

Biegańska

Anna

21/09/1988

III

17

21

Biela

Augustyn

23/03/1945

IV

AG

30

Biela

Gertruda

IV

AG

31

Bismor

Emilia

--/--/1964

VIII

1

17

Bismor

Franciszek

27/03/1988

VIII

1

17

Błaszczyk

Jadwiga

13/12/1981

I

AG

10

Błaszczyk

Marcin

21/11/1980

I

AG

9

Bober

Maria

04/11/1992

III

12

4

Bober

Walenty

--/10/1975

III

12

3

Bojanowska

Kazimiera

18/01/1990

I

17

9

Bombol

Alicja

11/10/2002

II

7

12

Boncol

Elfryda

06/09/1998

VII

4

7

Boncol

Józef

23/02/1985

VII

4

8

Borkowy

Klara

14/10/2013

II

6

9

Borkowy

Wincenty

02/12/1982

II

6

9

Borys

Helena

28/11/1989

I

9

9

Borys

Józef

07/12/1980

I

9

10

Borys

Ludwik

19/05/1976

III

13

8

Borys

Maria

07/12/1999

III

13

8

Botorek

Piotr

05/03/1951

VII

2

22

Brabańska

Gertruda

08/10/1973

III

17

14

Brabańska

Maria

07/11/1973

III

17

13

Brabański

Adam

13/12/2003

III

17

15

Brabański

Jan

11/03/1986

VII

5

19

Brachman

Róża

05/12/1983

II

15

6

Branicki

Erna

28/09/2008

II

1

5

Branicki

Leon

05/06/1998

II

1

5

Breguła

Danuta

19/07/2005

I

10

3

Bremer

Julia

09/09/1974

III

15

29

Bremer

Marian

20/10/2002

III

15

29

Bremer

Walenty

19/11/1984

III

15

28

Breuche

Dionizia

02/05/1994

IV

9

8

Breuche

Jan

22/09/1963

VIII

2

11

Breuche

Witold

21/02/2010

VIII

2

11

Brewko

Helena

06/03/2009

III

11

4

Brewko

Stanisław

28/12/2004

III

11

5

Broda

Ema

16/09/1987

I

13

6

Broda

Genowefa

10/12/1980

IV

18

12

Broda

Jerzy

26/11/1978

I

13

7

Broda

Józef

21/12/1975

II

AG

6

Broda

Piotr

09/09/1964

VII

2

25

Broda

Wiktor

21/10/1962

VIII

3

8

Brozda

Maria

03/03/1974

III

18

3

Brych

Józef

11/08/1969

V

3

14

Brych

Maria

17/01/1985

II

II pp

20

Brychcy

Gertruda

24/07/1954

IV

10

4

Bryl

Józef

06/07/1975

III

13

3

Bryl

Katarzyna

14/02/1987

III

13

4

Brzezina

Agnieszka

05/08/1982

V

3

9

Brzezina

Eryk

24/10/1989

I

4

11

Brzezina

Jan

19/12/1980

I

3

7

Brzezina

Marta

23/08/1974

II

7

12

Brzezina

Robert

--/--/1963

II

I pp

13

Brzezina

Róża

20/11/1981

I

3

6

Brzezina

Teofil

25/06/1969

V

3

8

Brzezińska

Maria

10/10/1981

VIII

2

5

Brzęczek

Sylwia

--/--/1979

V

5

6

Buchalik

Alfons

02/09/2010

III

AG

27

Buchalik

Józefa

04/03/1975

III

19

4

Buchalik

Marta

27/08/1997

III

AG

26

Buchalik

Robert

08/07/1984

III

19

3

Buchczyk

Ernest

29/12/1982

I

1

5

Buchczyk

Gertruda

30/05/1994

I

1

4

Buchta

Helena

05/05/1999

IV

2 pp

19

Buchta

Józef

03/08/1987

IV

2 pp

18

Buczek

Adelajda

16/03/2005

V

3

3

Budny

Franciszek

05/04/1961

VIII

5

20

Budny

Irena

30/04/1987

VIII

5

21

Budzisz

Franciszka

06/07/1986

III

16

25

Budzisz

Stanisław

22/11/1972

III

16

26

Buhl

Elfryda

13/04/2015

VIII

6

21

Bujoczek

Łucja

01/04/1997

II

AG

11

Bujoczek

Paweł

14/04/1995

II

AG

10

Bujok

Agnieszka

01/11/1988

I

7

11

Bujok

Elżbieta

01/04/1997

II

II pp

8

Bujok

Jan

14/01/1992

I

6

10

Bura

Maksymilian

11/01/1984

VII

3

25

Burdzik

Janina

05/10/1984

V

1

29

Burek

Agnieszka

08/03/2009

IV

13

4

Burgiel

Czesław

25/04/2015

III

13

2

Buszka

Augustyn

02/11/1966

V

1

33

Buszka

Elżbieta

28/10/1967

V

1

33