Parafia Rzymskokatolicka Św. Andrzeja Boboli

Nazwiska S

Nazwisko Imię Data zgonu Kwatera Rząd Grób

Sakwera

Ruta

05/01/1977

II

12

12

Sakwerda

Elżbieta

06/10/2013

II

15

3

Sakwerda

Jerzy

10/03/2002

VI

5

9

Samol

Stefnia

25/01/2011

VIII

6

21

Sarnowska

Róża

15/01/2003

II

3

1

Sarzyńska

Julia

26/11/1967

VIII

1

5

Segieth

Aniela

20/04/1994

I

AG

1

Segieth

Henryk

11/02/1982

I

AG

1

Seifert

Bronisława

20/04/1993

IV

AG

25

Seifert

Edmund

05/10/1996

IV

AG

25

Seifert

Franciszka

24/10/1979

I

AG

21

Seifert

Stanisław

31/10/1979

I

AG

20

Sekuła

Cecylia

14/12/2003

III

16

10

Sekuła

Józef

27/04/1974

III

16

10

Sekuła

Luiza

26/10/1957

VIII

10

15

Semla

Marian

12/05/1999

VII

1

24

Seneta

Jan

10/04/1980

IV

8

4

Seneta

Władysława

06/02/1996

IV

8

4

Sewerin

Stanisław

24/01/2011

V

6

1

Siemianowska

Paulina

01/12/1970

V

2

30

Sigulska

Irena

29/05/2011

III

AG

23

Sikora

Joachim

IV

16

4

Sikora

Mateusz

25/05/1956

IV

6

9


Sikora

Wiktoria

06/11/1973

IV

6

10

Sikowska

Maria

16/02/2001

VII

4

6

Sikowski

Gerard

14/05/1985

VII

4

5

Sikowski

Hubert

18/03/1947

VII

2

13

Simala

Augustyna

29/03/1969

VIII

3

20

Siuda

Henryk

22/04/1981

III

15

12

Siuda

Małgorzata

29/11/1988

I

11

11

Siuda

Władysław

12/08/1995

I

15

11

Skiba

Elżbieta

25/04/1978

III

15

32

Skiba

Janusz

11/07/2015

I

17

2

Skiba

Józef

07/10/1974

III

15

31

Skiba

Rudolf

21/02/2008

I

17

3

Skiba

Stefania

31/01/2008

I

17

2

Skibińska

Wiktoria

19/08/2005

III

16

6

Skibiński

Józef

05/06/1974

III

16

6

Skoludek

Agnieszka

28/02/1990

III

15

36

Skoludek

Augustyn

21/11/1974

III

15

37

Skoludek

Henryk

05/06/2002

III

15

37

Skoludek

Roman

13/03/1991

III

15

30

Skorupa

Adela

17/01/1993

VIII

5

10

Skorupa

Franciszek

30/07/1960

VIII

5

10

Skorupa

Gerard

29/02/2012

III

19

6b

Skorupa

Krystyna

19/06/2003

III

19

6b

Skowronek

Jakub

09/09/1955

IV

8

5

Skowronek

Jerzy

11/01/1998

IV

4

1

Skowronek

Joanna

06/10/1975

IV

8

5

Skowronek

Stanisław

01/06/2011

IV

8

6

Skóra

Jan

04/09/2010

V

2 AG

6

Skóra

Krystyna

14/01/2014

IV

10

12

Skóra

Ryszard

09/08/1985

IV

10

12

Skórka

Augustyna

27/03/2016

III

7

8

Skórnik

Ludwik

22/09/2014

VII

1

9

Skrobol

Brunon

30/09/1969

III

AG

14

Skrobol

Ema

04/05/1991

III

AG

13


Skrzypek

Gerard

31/01/1999

II

2

3

Skrzypek

Małgorzata

09/11/2002

II

2

2

Skrzypek Pelagia 17/01/2018 I 7 11

Skrzypiec

Marta

13/11/1979

I

11

5

Skrzypiec

Paweł

29/07/1982

I

11

6

Skudlik

Anna

16/05/1989

II

14

5

Skudlik

Eryk

27/12/1995

II

II pp

3

Skudlik

Leonard

06/04/1990

II

14

4

Skudlik

Małgorzata

04/08/2016

II

II pp

3

Skudnik

Albina

30/07/1977

IV

AG

8

Skupin

Ewa

11/07/2011

IV

4

3

Skupin

Norbert

08/02/2004

IV

4

3

Skutnik

Henryk

23/03/1981

I

7

9

Skutnik

Marta

18/04/1980

I

7

8

Sładkowska

Anna i Edyta

30/06/1979

I

12

6

Sładkowska

Gabriela

14/06/1964

VIII

1

2

Sładkowska

Luiza

--/--/1979

V

1

10

Sładkowski

Rudolf

11/08/1974

VIII

1

3

Smierz Joanna 09/07/2018 III 18 8

Smoczok

Elżbieta

05/10/2008

I

7

4

Smoczok

Konrad

15/09/1980

I

7

4

Smolarczyk

Gertruda Helena

24/05/1974

III

16

9

Smolka

Grzegorz

09/05/1905

VII

3

13

Smołka

Erna

19/10/2013

IV

2

4

Smołka

Erwin

20/07/1984

IV

2

4

Smołka

Jerzy

18/08/1983

VIII

4

19

Smołka

Juliusz

IV

AG

5

Smołka

Paweł

26/10/1961

VIII

4

19

Smołka

Paweł

VIII

4

19

Smołka

Rozalia

IV

AG

5

Smyczek

Józef

15/05/1986

VII

5

18

Sobczak

Ernest

26/10/1984

VII

5

27

Sobczak

Jan

19/05/1955

IV

8

8

Sobczak

Leokadia

08/09/2014

IV

8

8

Sobczak

Maria

07/03/1976

III

8

1

Sobczak

Oskar

15/04/2010

IV

8

8


Sobczyk

Piotr

20/03/2003

IV

17

9

Sobczyńska

Paulina

06/05/1981

I

5

6

Sobek

Jan

09/01/2016

III

17

3

Sobota

Czesław

25/10/2016

II

13

2

Sobota

Rozalia

01/12/2011

II

13

2

Socha

Edward

23/11/1976

V

1

7

Socha

Gertruda

03/09/1993

V

1

9

Socha

Paweł

27/06/1979

V

1

8

Socowa

Łucja

01/11/1988

V

2

13

Socowy

Hubert

04/08/1970

V

2

13

Soika

Gerard

09/09/1994

II

II pp

16

Soika

Renata

06/02/2016

VII

4

25

Sojka

Anastazja

12/07/1992

I

10

4

Sojka

Józef

31/01/1980

I

10

3

Sojka

Karol

28/02/1982

I

7

10

Sojka

Małgorzata

04/08/1981

II

2

4

Sojka

Renata

20/04/2009

IV

1

8

Solisz

Alojzy

16/07/1980

I

8

2

Solisz

Łucja

04/04/1961

VIII

6

5

Solisz

Maria

03/01/1983

I

8

1

Spałek

Jerzy

27/09/1987

II

12

4

Spyra

Józef

10/11/1990

I

4

8

Spyra

Maria

13/10/1981

I

4

7

Staita

Magdalena

16/08/1977

IV

18

2

Staniura

Jadwga

15/06/1986

VII

1

10

Staniura

Józef

18/05/1990

VII

1

11

Stańczak Eugeniusz 17/08/2017 III AG 11

Steblik

Walenty

11/10/1993

II

6

5

Steier

Marta

02/02/1972

III

AG

10

Steuer

Bernard

22/10/1990

I

16

2

Steuer

Gertruda

02/02/1978

I

16

1

Stężały Aniela 24/04/2018 IV 14 6

Stężały

Grzegorz

16/08/1997

IV

14

6

Stężały

Jan

11/02/1951

IV

15

7

Stężały

Prakseda

--/--/1988

IV

15

8

Strączek

Krystyna

08/05/1980

III

14

3


Stroka

Maria

14/12/1978

III

7

4

Stroka

Ryszard

04/05/1976

III

7

3

Stryczek

Augustyn

14/11/1972

III

18

16

Stryczek

Gertruda

14/02/1999

III

18

16

Strzelecka

Małgorzata

15/06/1981

VI

AG

1

Strzelecki

Teodor

23/04/2010

VI

AG

1

Strzempa

Elżbieta

14/11/1957

VIII

10

11

Strzykała

Mieczysław

01/06/1955

II

I pp

12

Strzykała

Walentyna

18/03/1957

II

I pp

11

Studnik

Bernard

09/10/1983

II

15

1

Studnik Róża 11/02/1971 III 18 30

Studzińska

Ewa

15/06/1973

III

19

13

Suchanek Dariusz 16/09/2018 V 3 6

Suchanek

Jan

25/03/1970

V

3

32

Suchanek

Marta

03/11/1990

V

3

32

Suchoń Gertruda 26/01/2017 I 10 1

Suchoń

Jan

04/02/1980

I

10

1

Suchy Henryk 28/01/2017

Sulima

Arek

24/02/1993

VII

2

19

Sulima

Jan

16/10/2014

VII

6

3

Susek

Czesława

01/07/2003

II

9

9

Susek

Jan

15/09/1989

II

10

8

Susek

Leon

26/08/1988

II

9

8

Sworoda

Franciszka

25/12/1974

III

9

10

Szablewska

Matylda

09/03/1975

V

3

30

Szablewski

Ryszard

19/03/1970

V

3

29

Szafarczyk

Florentyna

10/05/1977

III

5

6

Szafron

Krystyna

01/02/1980

III

17

15

Szal

Henryk

01/09/1996

II

AG

13

Szczepaniak

Weronika

07/10/1988

VII

1

2

Szczepańska

Jadwiga

--/--/1945

III

15

42

Szczepańska

Renata

29/01/1964

III

15

43

Szczepański

Roman

29/01/1964

III

15

44

Szczur

Mirosław

27/06/1980

I

9

5

Szczygieł

Elżbieta

04/06/1992

IV

15

2

Szczygieł

Marta

10/08/1969

V

3

13

Szczyrba

Magdalena

25/08/1991

III

2

8

Szekiel

Maria

10/05/2002

III

AG

16


Szekiel

Paweł

30/04/1969

III

AG

16

Szembor

Bronisława

03/10/2001

VIII

9

6

Szembor

Franciszek

07/09/1989

IV

4

2

Szembor

Jan

13/07/2010

IV

4

2

Szewczyk

Henryk

04/05/1999

II

13

8

Szindler

Czesław

05/07/1953

IV

1 pp

29

Szindler

Elżbieta

24/07/1993

IV

15

11

Szindler

Ernest

17/01/1978

IV

1 pp

29

Szkrzypiński

Józef

27/03/1995

II

13

6

Szlosarek

Edward

--/--/1952

IV

13

8

Szmatłoch

Andrzej

25/09/1980

I

AG

11

Szmatłoch

Marcin

06/04/1977

VII

1

8

Szmatłoch

Michał

04/02/2012

VII

1

8

Szmatłoch

Rozalia

24/07/1987

I

AG

12

Sznajder

Anna

--/--/1940

II

13

5

Sznajder

Antoni

30/09/2008

II

13

4

Sznajder

Edmund

08/10/1989

II

13

5

Sznajder

Jadwiga

06/01/2003

II

13

4

Szojda

Sylwester

04/08/2014

III

19

6

Szołtysek

Alma

VII

5

24

Szołtysek

Jan

15/05/1962

VIII

4

11

Szołtysek

Józef

27/11/1960

VIII

6

3

Szombara

Ernestyna

01/01/1959

VIII

8

18

Szostak

Leokadia

22/10/1978

I

14

8

Szot

Anna

06/07/1985

VII

2

26

Szot

Jan

06/08/1965

VII

2

26

Sztajerska

Aniela

06/10/2014

VIII

3

2

Sztajerski

Eugeniusz

18/07/2016

VIII

3

2

Sztajerski

Paweł

19/04/1998

VIII

3

2

Szulc

Alojzy

11/06/1975

III

14

2

Szulc

Ema

04/05/1994

III

14

2

Szuraj

Ryszard

13/01/1995

VI

AG

10

Szuraj

Zelma

01/10/1977

VI

1

8

Szwarc

Janina

IV

14

4


Szwarc

Janina

03/11/2012

IV

15

4

Szwarc

Stefan

23/02/1994

IV

15

4

Szwejda

Anna

26/03/2005

IV

1 pp

9

Szwerthalter

Józef

27/09/1978

I

15

9

Szwerthalter

Małgorzata

03/03/1987

I

15

8

Szyguła

Józef

26/12/2006

I

12

5

Szyguła

Józef

08/01/1962

VIII

4

14

Szyguła

Małgorzata

11/10/2004

I

12

5

Szyguła

Paulina

22/09/1964

VIII

4

13

Szylwach

Irena

27/05/2014

I

1

9

Szyma

Elżbieta

23/06/1982

V

5

31

Szyma

Emanuel

08/08/1968

V

5

30

Szymała

Alfred

IV

11

4

Szymała

Małgorzata

18/02/2014

IV

11

4

Szymeczko

Hildegarda

02/05/2003

III

17

6a

Szymeczko

Paweł

06/04/1997

II

14

2

Szymik

Jerzy

31/03/2014

IV

AG

14

Szymik

Renata

13/05/2013

IV

AG

14

Szymik

Ryszard

02/11/1945

IV

AG

15

Szymura

Karol-Rudolf

22/05/1973

III

16

18

Szymura

Maksymilian

17/10/2009

IV

17

3

Szymura

Pelagia

11/02/1987

IV

17

4

Szymura

Ruth

18/09/2009

III

16

18

Szymura-

Oleksiak

Joanna

15/05/2013

IV

17

3

Szyszka

Elżbieta

12/04/1978

V

4

15

Szyszka

Franciszek

07/01/1969

V

4

16

Śluz

Marta

30/12/2003

V

6

30

Śmieja

Gertruda

02/02/1991

III

15

13

Śmieja

Pius

29/03/1974

III

15

13

Śmietana

Joanna

25/09/1967

V

6

25

Świadek

Stefan

07/02/1991

VIII

3

1

Świadek

Zofia

17/10/2012

VIII

3

1

Świątkiewicz

Bronisława

11/11/1994

II

9

6

Świątkowska

Józefa

IV

9

9


Świątkowski

Maksymilian

IV

9

9

Świdurska

Maria

--/--/1964

VII

1

12

Świętek

Dorota

01/06/2007

I

AG

16

Świętek

Florentyna

02/09/1986

I

AG

15

Świętek

Jan

11/06/1980

I

AG

16